FANDOM


Season 1: All That Glitters Edit

In this season, every Pokémon that enters is a Shiny Pokémon.

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION
Tyson Shiny Charmeleon 21 Male Baker
Bethany Shiny Mienfoo 19 Female College Student
Joe Shiny Sudowoodo 36 Male Theme Park Manager
Tommy Shiny Hitmontop 28 Male Kickboxer
Rod Shiny Cyndaquil 19 Male Circus Performer
Monte Shiny Nidoking 54 Male Construction Worker
Frida Shiny Gardevoir 40 Female Wedding Coordinater
James Shiny Scolipede 24 Male Horror Film Star
Flo Shiny Bellossom 20 Female Florist
Valerie Shiny Azumarill 31 Female Marine Biologist
Renée Shiny Noctowl 34 Female Stay At Home Mother
Tyke Shiny Tyrunt 30 Male Motivational Speaker
Skylar Shiny Sneasel 26 Female Gymnast
Pez Shiny Pineco 18 Male Park Ranger
Elizabeth Shiny Ampharos 32 Female Event Hostess
Monica Shiny Swinub 25 Female Author

Game Status Edit

Monte the Shiny Nidoking
 Winner 
 
Monte
Monica the Shiny Swinub
 Runner-Up 
 
Monica
Skylar the Shiny Sneasel
 Jury: Monica 
 
Skylar
James the Shiny Scolipede
 Jury: Monte 
 
James
Pez the Shiny Pineco
 Jury: Monte 
 
Pez
Joe the Shiny Sudowoodo
 Jury: Monte 
 
Joe
Tyson the Shiny Charmeleon
 Jury: Monica 
 
Tyson
Flo the Shiny Bellossom
 Jury: Monte 
 
Flo
Tommy the Shiny Hitmontop
 Jury: Monte 
 
Tommy
Frida the Shiny Gardevoir
 Jury: Monica 
 
Frida
Bethany the Shiny Mienfoo
 Jury: Monte 
 
Bethany
Renée the Shiny Noctowl
 Evicted 
 
Renée
Rod the Shiny Cyndaquil
 Evicted 
 
Rod
Valerie the Shiny Azumarill
 Evicted 
 
Valerie
Elizabeth the Shiny Ampharos
 Evicted 
 
Elizabeth
Tyke the Shiny Tyrunt
 Evicted 
 
Tyke

Season 2: Friendly Encounters Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION FRIENDLY ENCOUNTER WITH
Vienna Shiny Volcarona 29 Female Fire Dancer Trina (Sisters)
Scott Prinplup 32 Male Ironworks Supervisor Don (Former Co-Workers)
Delphi Delphox 42 Female Fortune Teller Spencer (Grade School Friends)
Ann Altaria 24 Female Flight Attendant Porsha (Best Friends)
Dora Smoochum 18 Female College Student Oz (Blind Date)
Mat Clauncher 30 Male Fisherman Kenny (High School Friends)
Rommie Caterpie 27 Male LGBT Activist Jacques (LGBT Festival Representatives)
Oz Oshawott 21 Male Ex-Military Veteran Dora (Blind Date)
Wayne Poliwrath 27 Male Bodybuilder Sandy (Lovers)
Sandy Mareep 24 Female Environmentalist Wayne (Lovers)
Trina Larvesta 29 Female Fire Dancer Vienna (Sisters)
Don Electivire 57 Male Power Plant Company President Scott (Former Co-Workers)
Kenny Toxicroak 24 Male Criminal (On Probation) Mat (High School Friends)
Jacques Milotic 35 Male Drag Queen Rommie (LGBT Festival Representatives)
Porsha Brionne 28 Female Store Clerk Ann (Best Friends)
Spencer Shiny Crobat 31 Male Telemarketer Delphi (Grade School Friends)

Game Status Edit

Mat the Clauncher
 Winner 
 
Mat
Vienna the Shiny Volcarona
 Runner-Up 
 
Vienna
Ann the Altaria
 Jury: Mat 
 
Ann
Scott the Prinplup
 Jury: Mat 
 
Scott
Dora the Smoochum
 Jury: Vienna 
 
Dora
Porsha the Brionne
 Jury: Mat 
 
Porsha
Jacques the Milotic
 Jury: Mat 
 
Jacques
Kenny the Toxicroak
 Ejected 
 
Kenny
Sandy the Mareep
 Jury: Mat 
 
Sandy
Don the Electivire
 Jury: Mat 
 
Don
Oz the Oshawott
 Jury: Mat 
 
Oz
Delphi the Delphox
 Evicted 
 
Delphi
Wayne the Poliwrath
 Evicted 
 
Wayne
Trina the Larvesta
 Evicted 
 
Trina
Rommie the Caterpie
 Walked 
 
Rommie
Spencer the Shiny Crobat
 Evicted 
 
Spencer

Season 3: Bitter Rivalries Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION RIVAL REASONING
Bronze Larvitar 30 Male Coal Miner Alec He brought fewer profits with his coal mining than Alec with his oil mining.
Holly Chansey 43 Female Daycare Owner Cleopatra She had better grades and Cleopatra often clashed with her to see who was smarter.
Ethan Lairon 26 Male Dog Groomer Flint Both proposed the same idea and could both have been entrepreneurs. The company chose Flint instead of him.
Emily Skitty 23 Female Hairstylist Sarah Both got into designing clothes. Sarah had more luxurious looks, leaving Emily crashing in the fashion industry.
Flint Lucario 24 Male Entrepreneur Ethan Both proposed the same idea and could both have been entrepreneurs. The company chose him over Ethan.
Cleopatra Luvdisc 42 Female Matchmaker Holly She had poorer grades and she often clashed with Holly to see who was smarter.
Ika Mantyke 29 Female Secretary Chantelle Both auditioned for the same role in a movie. Chantelle was chosen for being more attractive.
Jackson Buizel 32 Male Water Treatment Facility Manager Tyler The two both loved athletic shoes and applied for the same job. Tyler got the job instead of him.
Tyler Karrablast 27 Male Shoe Store Worker Jackson The two both loved athletic shoes and applied for the same job. He got the job instead of Jackson.
Alec Pidgeot 34 Male Oil Miner Bronze He was more profitable with his oil mining than Bronze with his coal mining.
Sarah Wigglytuff 29 Female Luxury Clothing Line Designer Emily Both got into designing clothes. She had more appealing clothes, leaving Emily crashing in the fashion industry.
Chantelle Emolga 21 Female Actress Ika Both auditioned for the same role in a movie. She was chosen for being more attractive and fitting for the role than Ika.

Game Status Edit

Jackson the Buizel
 Winner 
 
Jackson
Ika the Mantyke
 Runner-Up 
 
Ika
Bronze the Larvitar
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Bronze
Sarah the Wigglytuff
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Sarah
Cleopatra the Luvdisc
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Cleopatra
Ethan the Lairon
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Ethan
Tyler the Karrablast
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Tyler
Flint the Lucario
 Evicted 
 
Flint
Holly the Chansey
 Evicted 
 
Holly
Alec the Pidgeot
 Evicted 
 
Alec
Chantelle the Emolga
 Evicted 
 
Chantelle
Emily the Skitty
 Evicted 
 
Emily

Season 4: 2020 Vision Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION
Remmy Poochyena 23 Male Bartender
Sasha Swadloon 28 Female Silk Manufacturer
Colby Corphish 22 Male Confectioner
Lila Fletchling 19 Female College Student
Corey Rampardos 30 Male Cement Truck Operator
Sarita Rapidash 29 Female Horse Derby Racer
Jack Nincada 23 Male Professional Gamer
Edna Grumpig 36 Female Aspiring Actress
Kuzko Kabutops 34 Male Sous Chef
Evelyn Lurantis 60 Female Widow
Carter Gogoat 41 Male Zookeeper
Ramona Munna 31 Female Furniture Store Employee
Taran Hakamo-o 20 Male College Student
Mallory Vivillon 28 Female Parade Coordinator
Indigo Slugma 37 Male Radio Show Host
Sierra Mime Jr. 21 Female Witch
Nick Magby 23 Male Comedian
Ashlea Lumineon 26 Female Nanny
Frankie Feraligatr 25 Male Stuntman
Laurie Seadra 24 Female Opera Singer

Game Status Edit

Sarita the Rapidash
 Winner 
 
Sarita
Corey the Rampardos
 Runner-Up 
 
Corey
Indigo the Slugma
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Indigo
Jack the Nincada
 Jury: Corey 
 
Jack
Sasha the Swadloon
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Sasha
Sierra the Mime Jr.
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Sierra
Carter the Gogoat
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Carter
Ramona the Munna
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Ramona
Edna the Grumpig
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Edna
Nick the Magby
 Jury: Corey 
 
Nick
Taran the Hakamo-o
 Jury: Sarita 
 
Taran
Laurie the Seadra
 Ejected 
 
Laurie
Colby the Corphish
 Evicted 
 
Colby
Frankie the Feraligatr
 Evicted 
 
Frankie
Ashlea the Lumineon
 Evicted 
 
Ashlea
Mallory the Vivillon
 Evicted 
 
Mallory
Evelyn the Lurantis
 Walked 
 
Evelyn
Lila the Fletchling
 Evicted 
 
Lila
Remmy the Poochyena
 Evicted 
 
Remmy
Kuzko the Kabutops
 Evicted 
 
Kuzko

Season 5: Rise of the Fallen Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION ORIGINAL

PLACEMENT

Evelyn Lurantis 61 Female Widow Season 4

17th Place

Alec Pidgeot 36 Male Oil Company Executive Season 3

10th Place

Spencer Shiny Crobat 33 Male Telemarketer Season 2

16th Place

Rod Shiny

Quilava

23 Male Factory Worker Season 1

13th Place

Lila Fletchling 20 Female College Student Season 4

18th Place

Emily Delcatty 25 Female Fashion Designer Season 3

12th Place

Wayne Poliwrath 30 Male Bodybuilder Season 2

13th Place

Tyke Shiny

Tyrunt

34 Male Motivational Speaker Season 1

16th Place

Kuzko Kabutops 35 Male Sous Chef Season 4

20th Place

Holly Chansey 45 Female Daycare Owner Season 3

9th Place

Trina Volcarona 32 Female Circus Ringleader Season 2

14th Place

Elizabeth Shiny

Ampharos

36 Female Event Hostess Season 1

15th Place

Remmy Poochyena 24 Male Bartender Season 4

19th Place

Chantelle Emolga 23 Female Actress Season 3

11th Place

Delphi Delphox 45 Female Fortune Teller Season 2

12th Place

Valerie Shiny

Azumarill

35 Female Scuba Diver Season 1

14th Place

Colby Corphish 23 Male Confectioner Season 4

13th Place

Flint Lucario 25 Male Entrepreneur Season 3

8th Place

Rommie Caterpie 30 Male LGBT Activist Season 2

15th Place

Renée Shiny

Noctowl

38 Female Fast Food Restaurant Employee Season 1

12th Place

Laurie Seadra 25 Female Opera Singer Season 4

12th Place

Ashlea Lumineon 27 Female Nanny Season 4

15th Place

Frankie Feraligatr 26 Male Police Officer Season 4

14th Place

Mallory Vivillon 29 Female Parade Coordinator Season 4

16th Place

Game Status Edit

Trina the Volcarona (Season 5)
 Winner 
 
Trina
Chantelle the Emolga (Season 5)
 Runner-Up 
 
Chantelle
Alec the Pidgeot (Season 5)
 Jury: Trina 
 
Alec
Kuzko the Kabutops
 Jury: Trina 
 
Kuzko
Renée the Shiny Noctowl (Season 5)
 Jury: Chantelle 
 
Renée
Holly the Chansey (Season 5)
 Jury: Trina 
 
Holly
Rommie the Caterpie (Season 5)
 Jury: Chantelle 
 
Rommie
Lila the Fletchling
 Jury: Trina 
 
Lila
Wayne the Poliwrath (Season 5)
 Jury: Trina 
 
Wayne
Elizabeth the Shiny Ampharos (Season 5)
 Jury: Chantelle 
 
Elizabeth
Tyke the Shiny Tyrunt (Season 5)
 Jury: Chantelle 
 
Tyke
Remmy the Poochyena
 Jury: Trina 
 
Remmy
Emily the Delcatty (Season 5)
 Jury: Trina 
 
Emily
Evelyn the Lurantis
 Walked 
 
Evelyn
Delphi the Delphox (Season 5)
 Evicted 
 
Delphi
Ashlea the Lumineon
 Evicted 
 
Ashlea
Flint the Lucario (Season 5)
 Evicted 
 
Flint
Frankie the Feraligatr
 Evicted 
 
Frankie
Rod the Shiny Quilava (Season 5)
 Evicted 
 
Rod
Mallory the Vivillon
 Evicted 
 
Mallory
Valerie the Shiny Azumarill (Season 5)
 Evicted 
 
Valerie
Spencer the Shiny Crobat (Season 5)
 Evicted 
 
Spencer
Laurie the Seadra
 Evicted 
 
Laurie
Colby the Corphish
 Evicted 
 
Colby

Season 6: Vote to Nominate (Teen Big Brother) Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER
Ryan Snorunt 16 Male
Tasha Shuppet 16 Female
Giovanni Scrafty 17 Male
Kayla Hoppip 15 Female
Chevy Pikachu 15 Male
Anastasia Audino 17 Female
Dominic Charmander 17 Male
Lauren Gothita 16 Female
Mickey Duosion 15 Male
Kendra Wailmer 16 Female

Game Status Edit

Dominic the Charmander
 Winner 
 
Dominic
Giovanni the Scrafty
 Runner-Up 
 
Giovanni
Mickey the Duosion
 Evicted 
 
Mickey
Kayla the Hoppip
 Evicted 
 
Kayla
Tasha the Shuppet
 Evicted 
 
Tasha
Kendra the Wailmer
 Evicted 
 
Kendra
Chevy the Pikachu
 Evicted 
 
Chevy
Anastasia the Audino
 Evicted 
 
Anastasia
Ryan the Snorunt
 Evicted 
 
Ryan
Lauren the Gothita
 Evicted 
 
Lauren

Season 7: All-Stars Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION ORIGINAL

PLACEMENT

Joe Shiny Sudowoodo 42 Male Theme Park Manager Season 1

6th Place

Skylar Shiny Sneasel 31 Female Olympic Gymnast Season 1

3rd Place

Scott Prinplup 37 Male Ironworks Supervisor Season 2

4th Place

Dora Smoochum 23 Female Social Media Personality Season 2

5th Place

Giovanni Scrafty 18 Male Graffiti Artist Season 6

Runner-Up

(2nd Place)

Kayla Hoppip 16 Female High School Student Season 6

4th Place

Corey Rampardos 33 Male Cement Truck Operator Season 4

Runner-Up

(2nd Place)

Sasha Swadloon 31 Female Barista Season 4

5th Place

Kuzko Kabutops 37 Male Head Chef Season 4

16th Place

Season 5

4th Place

Frida Shiny Gardevoir 46 Female Wedding Coordinator Season 1

10th Place

Taran Hakamo-o 23 Male Model Season 4

9th Place

Chantelle Emolga 25 Female Actress Season 3

11th Place

Season 5

Runner-Up

(2nd Place)

Alec Pidgeot 38 Male Oil Company President Season 3

10th Place

Season 5

3rd Place

Vienna Shiny Volcarona 34 Female Circus Ringleader Season 2

Runner-Up (2nd Place)

Jackson Buizel 36 Male Water Treatment Facility Manager Season 3 Winner

(1st Place)

Trina Volcarona 34 Female Circus Ringleader Season 2

14th Place

Season 5 Winner

(1st Place)

Game Status Edit

Jackson the Buizel (Season 7)
 Winner 
 
Jackson
Taran the Hakamo-o (Season 7)
 Runner-Up 
 
Taran
Dora the Smoochum (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Dora
Kayla the Hoppip (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Kayla
Kuzko the Kabutops (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Kuzko
Trina the Volcarona (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Trina
Joe the Shiny Sudowoodo (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Joe
Chantelle the Emolga (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Chantelle
Sasha the Swadloon (Season 7)
 Jury: Jackson 
 
Sasha
Giovanni the Scrafty (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Giovanni
Skylar the Shiny Sneasel (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Skylar
Frida the Shiny Gardevoir (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Frida
Alec the Pidgeot (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Alec
Scott the Prinplup (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Scott
Corey the Rampardos (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Corey
Vienna the Shiny Volcarona (Season 7)
 Evicted 
 
Vienna

Season 8: Sink or Swim Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION
Lei & Fez Binacle 24 (Lei), 25 (Fez) Males Gravediggers
Kiara Rufflet 23 Female Bartender
Gary Octillery 27 Male Advertiser
Yaz Cradily 30 Female Telephone Operator
Malachi Abra 30 Male Social Media Comedian
Vicky Vanillish 20 Female Food Truck Owner
Brian Mothim 35 Male Collector
Destiny Mimikyu 26 Female Illusionist
Cement Mudbray 24 Male Ranch Owner
Savannah Marill 21 Female Singer
Eddie Ledian 26 Male Stunt Double
Guadalupe Bonsly 28 Female Gift Shop Manager
Romani Escavalier 33 Male Renaissance Cosplayer
Sally April Cascoon 19 Female Seashell Scavenger
DW Cloyster 31 Male Spear Fisherman
Roxy Gigalith 27 Female Headhunter

Game Status Edit

Sally April the Cascoon
 Winner 
 
Sally April
Eddie the Ledian
 Runner-Up 
 
Eddie
Cement the Mudbray
 Jury: Sally April 
 
Cement
Vicky the Vanillish
 Jury: Eddie 
 
Vicky
Lei and Fez the Binacle
 Jury: Sally April 
 
Lei and Fez
Savannah the Marill
 Jury: Sally April 
 
Savannah
Yaz the Cradily
 Jury: Eddie 
 
Yaz
Gary the Octillery
 Jury: Eddie 
 
Gary
Romani the Escavalier
 Jury: Sally April 
 
Romani
Brian the Mothim
 Jury: Sally April 
 
Brian
Malachi the Abra
 Jury: Eddie 
 
Malachi
Roxy the Gigalith
 Ejected 
 
Roxy
Guadalupe the Bonsly
 Evicted 
 
Guadalupe
Kiara the Rufflet
 Evicted 
 
Kiara
DW the Cloyster
 Evicted 
 
DW
Destiny the Mimikyu
 Evicted 
 
Destiny

Season 9: Pixels and Posers Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION
Fiesta Shellos (West Sea) 21 Male DJ
Siesta Shellos (East Sea) 21 Female DJ
Jared Haunter 23 Male Author
Brenda Kecleon 25 Female Tour Guide
Ty Linoone 36 Male Sheriff
Amelia Passimian 31 Female Summer Camp Director
Diaz Qwilfish 27 Male Ski Lift Operator
Ellie Scatterbug 24 Female Librarian
Trey Seviper 28 Male Lumberjack
Kyoko Pancham 22 Female Beatboxer
Kenan Masquerain 24 Male Artist
Simone Hippopotas 40 Female Socialite
Beck Golisopod 34 Male Blimp Driver
Sue Goldeen 25 Female Deep Sea Diver
Harry Gloom 29 Male Carpenter
Sienna Lickilicky 32 Female Sex Therapist

Game Status Edit

Beck the Golisopod
 Winner 
 
Beck
Sienna the Lickilicky
 Runner-Up 
 
Sienna
Amelia the Passimian
 Jury Beck 
 
Amelia
Harry the Gloom
 Jury: Sienna 
 
Harry
Trey the Seviper
 Jury: Beck 
 
Trey
Ellie the Scatterbug
 Jury: Beck 
 
Ellie
Jared the Haunter
 Jury: Beck 
 
Jared
Simone the Hippopotas
 Jury: Beck 
 
Simone
Brenda the Kecleon
 Jury: Beck 
 
Brenda
Diaz the Qwilfish
 Jury: Beck 
 
Diaz
Fiesta the West Sea Shellos
 Jury: Sienna 
 
Fiesta
Siesta the East Sea Shellos
 Evicted 
 
Siesta
Sue the Goldeen
 Evicted 
 
Sue
Kyoko the Pancham
 Evicted 
 
Kyoko
Ty the Linoone
 Evicted 
 
Ty
Kenan the Masquerain
 Walked 
 
Kenan

Season 10: Coach Me If You Can Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION
Nina Bidoof 20 Female Grocery Store Employee
Erika Eevee 25 Female Stripper
Pepsi Elgyem 24 Male Dentist
Kiki Bellsprout 22 Female Museum Guide
Archie Growlithe 25 Male Fitness Trainer
Izzy Makuhita 26 Female Dog Walker
Calvin Helioptile 23 Male Berry Farmer
Angie Cleffa 27 Female Music Teacher
Hector Lotad 24 Male Spice Grower
Tia Petilil 21 Female

Gardener

Rudy Phanpy 27 Male Bus Driver
Trixie Budew 23 Female Community Volunteer
Max Wooper 22 Male Firefighter
Mia Litleo 21 Female Pageant Director
Ryan Koffing 20 Male Garbage Truck Operator

Coaches Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION SEASON REPRESENTATIVE
Skylar Shiny Weavile 34 Female Olympic Gymnast Season 1
Alec Pidgeot 41 Male Oil Company President Season 3
Taran Kommo-o 26 Male Model Season 4
Jackson Floatzel 39 Male Water Treatment Facility Owner Season 3
Sienna Lickilicky 33 Female Sex Therapist Season 9

Game Status Edit

Rudy the Phanpy
 Winner 
 
Rudy
Hector the Lotad
 Runner-Up 
 
Hector
Kiki the Bellsprout
 Jury: Hector 
 
Kiki
Izzy the Makuhita
 Jury: Rudy 
 
Izzy
Mia the Litleo
 Jury: Hector 
 
Mia
Trixie the Budew
 Jury: Rudy 
 
Trixie
Sienna the Lickilicky (Season 10)
 Jury: Rudy 
 
Sienna
Alec the Pidgeot (Season 10)
 Jury: Rudy 
 
Alec
Angie the Cleffa
 Jury: Rudy 
 
Angie
Archie the Growlithe
 Jury: Hector 
 
Archie
Pepsi the Elgyem
 Jury: Rudy 
 
Pepsi
Skylar the Weavile (Season 10)
 Evicted 
 
Skylar
Taran the Kommo-o (Season 10)
 Evicted 
 
Taran
Tia the Petilil
 Evicted 
 
Tia
Max the Wooper
 Evicted 
 
Max
Jackson the Floatzel (Season 10)
 Evicted 
 
Jackson
Calvin the Helioptile
 Evicted 
 
Calvin
Nina the Bidoof
 Evicted 
 
Nina
Erika the Eevee
 Evicted 
 
Erika
Ryan the Koffing
 Evicted 
 
Ryan

Who Chose Who? Edit

Skylar the Weavile (Season 10)
 Coach 
 
Skylar
Hector the Lotad
 2nd Place 
 
Hector
Erika the Eevee
 19th Place 
 
Erika
Angie the Cleffa
 9th Place 
 
Angie
Alec the Pidgeot (Season 10)
 Coach 
 
Alec
Calvin the Helioptile
 17th Place 
 
Calvin
Kiki the Bellsprout
 3rd Place 
 
Kiki
Ryan the Koffing
 20th Place 
 
Ryan
Taran the Kommo-o (Season 10)
 Coach 
 
Taran
Archie the Growlithe
 10th Place 
 
Archie
Nina the Bidoof
 18th Place 
 
Nina
Trixie the Budew
 6th Place 
 
Trixie
Jackson the Floatzel (Season 10)
 Coach 
 
Jackson
Izzy the Makuhita
 4th Place 
 
Izzy
Tia the Petilil
 14th Place 
 
Tia
Max the Wooper
 15th Place 
 
Max
Sienna the Lickilicky (Season 10)
 Coach 
 
Sienna
Mia the Litleo
 5th Place 
 
Mia
Rudy the Phanpy
 1st Place 
 
Rudy
Pepsi the Elgyem
 11th Place 
 
Pepsi

Season 11: MVP Edit

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION
Dexter Dusknoir 27 Male Punk Rocker
Sabrina Corsola 23 Female Retail Sales
Allan Haxorus 34 Male Racecar Driver
Pamela Shiny Pa'u Oricorio 30 Female Stay-At-Home Mother
Dennis Hitmonlee 27 Male Kickboxer
Ella Shroomish 23 Female Acupuncturist
Gray Shelmet 25 Male Cosmetic Test Subject
Kelsey Weepinbell 29 Female Set Designer
Po Watchog 36 Male Movie Director
Summer Venusaur 24 Female Transporter
Ed Wurmple 34 Male Auto Part Manufacturer
Sherri Togekiss 23 Female Reality TV Star
Nakimbo Totodile 25 Male Stand-Up Comedian
Eva Timburr 21 Female Mechanic
Clay Spewpa 25 Male Bugcatcher
Corinne Spiritomb 92 Female Historic Storyteller

MVP Edit

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6
Allan the Haxorus
 
 
Allan
Allan the Haxorus
 
 
Allan
Corinne the Spiritomb
 
 
Corinne
Gray the Shelmet
 
 
Gray
Allan the Haxorus
 
 
Allan
Summer the Venusaur
 
 
Summer

Game Status Edit

Corinne the Spiritomb
 Winner 
 
Corinne
Gray the Shelmet
 Runner-Up 
 
Gray
Nakimbo the Totodile
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Nakimbo
Ella the Shroomish
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Ella
Sherri the Togekiss
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Sherri
Allan the Haxorus
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Allan
Pamela the Shiny Pa'u Oricorio
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Pamela
Eva the Timburr
 Ejected 
 
Eva
Summer the Venusaur
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Summer
Ed the Wurmple
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Ed
Kelsey the Weepinbell
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Kelsey
Sabrina the Corsola
 Jury: Corinne 
 
Sabrina
Dennis the Hitmonlee
 Evicted 
 
Dennis
Dexter the Dusknoir
 Evicted 
 
Dexter
Po the Watchog
 Evicted 
 
Po
Clay the Spewpa
 Evicted 
 
Clay

Season 12: Celebrity Big Brother (Legendaries) Edit

Players Edit

POKÉMON OCCUPATION
Tapu Bulu Champion Wrestler
Cobalion Adoption Manager
Zapdos Talk Show Host
Terrakion Politician
Dialga Watch Manufacturer
Ho-Oh Fireworks Manufacturer
Manaphy Water Guardian
Xurkitree Electric Power Plant President
Groudon Volcano Manager
Regigigas Seismic Wave Tracker
Pheromosa Model
Celesteela Astronaut
Mesprit Lake Guardian
Cresselia Dream Peacekeeper
Nihilego TV Star
Meloetta Opera Singer
Latias Flight Attendant
Magearna Clock Manufacturer
Tapu Lele Makeup Artist
Tapu Fini Tattoo Artist

Game Status Edit

Mesprit
 Winner 
 
Mesprit
Nihilego
 Runner-Up 
 
Nihilego
Ho-Oh
 Finalist 
 
Ho-Oh
Cresselia
 Finalist 
 
Cresselia
Manaphy
 Finalist 
 
Manaphy
Tapu Fini
 Finalist 
 
Tapu Fini
Meloetta
 Evicted 
 
Meloetta
Xurkitree
 Evicted 
 
Xurkitree
Cobalion
 Evicted 
 
Cobalion
Zapdos
 Evicted 
 
Zapdos
Latias
 Evicted 
 
Latias
Pheromosa
 Ejected 
 
Pheromosa
Terrakion
 Evicted 
 
Terrakion
Celesteela
 Evicted 
 
Celesteela
Groudon
 Ejected 
 
Groudon
Magearna
 Walked 
 
Magearna
Tapu Bulu
 Evicted 
 
Tapu Bulu
Regigigas
 Evicted 
 
Regigigas
Dialga
 Evicted 
 
Dialga
Tapu Lele
 Evicted 
 
Tapu Lele

Season 13: Fabulous Fusions Edit

To see the fusions and more, visit this DeviantArt page.

Players Edit

NAME POKÉMON AGE GENDER OCCUPATION FUSED WITH
Sabrina Mega Altaria 30 Female Pillow Manufacturer Isabelle the Slurpuff
Isabelle Slurpuff 25 Female Confectioner Sabrina the Mega Altaria
Dexter Cacturne 27 Male Desert Survivalist Drake the Venusaur
Drake Venusaur 41 Male Transporter Dexter the Cacturne
Tina Gardevoir 19 Female Student Raquel the Jynx
Raquel Jynx 25 Female Opera Singer Tina the Gardevoir
Sam Hitmontop 36 Male Toy Store Employee Colby Jack the Quagsire
Colby Jack Quagsire 29 Male Jeweler Sam the Hitmontop
Penny Minccino 34 Female Housekeeper Serena the Pachirisu
Serena Pachirisu 24 Female Model Penny the Minccino
Frederick Infernape 37 Male Glassblower Dan the Ninjask
Dan Ninjask 27 Male Ninja Frederick the Infernape
Millie Whimsicott 25 Female Bird Watcher Jackie the Jumpluff
Jackie Jumpluff 25 Female Botanist Millie the Whimsicott
Lysandre Gallade 32 Male Actor Maurice the Bisharp
Maurice Bisharp 25 Male Security Guard Lysandre the Gallade
Carrie Scizor 29 Female Plastic Surgeon Fiona the Lurantis
Fiona Lurantis 33 Female Beauty Supplies Saleswoman Carrie the Scizor
Wendell Krabby 31 Male Crossing Guard Gene the Butterfree
Gene Butterfree 30 Male Astrologist Wendell the Krabby
Jacquelyn Snivy 24 Female Water Aerobics Instrutor Missy the Sylveon
Missy Sylveon 26 Female Party Animal Jacquelyn the Snivy
M.J. Ninetales 24 Male Political Speaker Marx the Zoroark
Marx Zoroark 22 Male Model M.J. the Ninetales

Game Status Edit

Millie and Jackie
 Winners 
 
Millie and Jackie
Frederick and Dan
 Runners-Up 
 
Frederick and Dan
Sabrina and Isabelle
 Finalists 
 
Sabrina and Isabelle
Carrie and Fiona
 Evicted 
 
Carrie and Fiona
Dexter and Drake
 Evicted 
 
Dexter and Drake
Jacquelyn and Missy
 Evicted 
 
Jacquelyn and Missy
Wendell and Gene
 Evicted 
 
Wendell and Gene
Lysandre and Maurice
 Evicted 
 
Lysandre and Maurice
Sam and Colby Jack
 Evicted 
 
Sam and Colby Jack
Penny and Serena
 Evicted 
 
Penny and Serena
Tina and Raquel
 Evicted 
 
Tina and Raquel
MJ and Marx
 Ejected 
 
M.J. and Marx

Season 14: Humans Edit

Players Edit

NAME TRAINER CLASS AGE GENDER
Hugo Gardener 32 Male
Elise Furisode Girl 21 Female
Preston Rich Boy 24 Male
Patrice Veteran 40 Female
Gordon Veteran 39 Male
Jocelyn Sky Trainer 25 Female
Pontiac Scientist 50 Male
Mercedes Lass 19 Female
Gervis Rocker 30 Male
Natalie Furisode Girl 21 Female
Marshall Pokémon Ranger 24 Male
Selena Lady 25 Female
Atlas Punk Guy 27 Male
Vendetta Tourist 37 Female
Dom Chef 35 Male
Matilda Socialite 58 Female

Game Status Edit

Punk Guy Atlas
 Winner 
 
Atlas
Veteran Patrice
 Runner-Up 
 
Patrice
Tourist Vendetta
 Jury: Patrice 
 
Vendetta
Veteran Gordon
 Jury: Atlas 
 
Gordon
Rocker Gervis
 Jury: Atlas 
 
Gervis
Rich Boy Preston
 Jury: Patrice 
 
Preston
Pokémon Ranger Marshall
 Jury: Atlas 
 
Marshall
Lady Selena
 Jury: Atlas 
 
Selena
Socialite Matilda
 Jury: Atlas 
 
Matilda
Chef Dom
 Jury: Patrice 
 
Dom
Furisode Girl Elise
 Jury: Patrice 
 
Elise
Lass Mercedes
 Evicted 
 
Mercedes
Gardener Hugo
 Evicted 
 
Hugo
Furisode Girl Natalie
 Evicted 
 
Natalie
Sky Trainer Jocelyn
 Evicted 
 
Jocelyn
Pontiac the Scientist
 Evicted 
 
Pontiac

Yeah I kind of failed with the images.